Season 2019/20
Click on column headings to sort
PlayerApp.PremApp.FAComp.App.ResApp.OtherGoalsPremGoals.FAGoals.OtherGoals.ResLGoals.ResOtherApps.TotGoals.Tot
Berry Dylan40010000050
Gamble Conner1030210100152
O'Toole Daniel41001000051
Harris Brad830100000120
Flaig Ethan1040210000161
Sama Donnell30011000041
Yeates Andy1140220000172
Finlay Jay1440100000190
Smith Jim144021372002022
Proudlock Max1340240000194
Halim Halim1130232100166
Collins Samuel630210100112
Farrow James920200000130
McGahey Gerard1230050000155
Banton Josh71010000090
Boe Mich1140100000160
Sabol Lubomir940100000140
Finney Kane740100000120
Shaw Adam62003300086
Maitarutse Harley41003000053
Lockley Sam40014030057
Allen Lance20001000021
Linton Dale21011000041
Long Buckby Afc